Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hard Standing With Interlocking Tiles 60 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4684990
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 00:38
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Atri Enterprises Make : NA Model : INTER LOCKING TILES Title : TILES 60MM 04-03-2024 19:34:53 N/A Qualified
2 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : INTERLOCKING TILE Title : INTERLOCKING TILE 60MM 04-03-2024 19:29:18 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hard Standing with Interlocking Tiles 60 MM 196800.00 L1
2 Atri Enterprises Item Categories : Hard Standing with Interlocking Tiles 60 MM 221400.00 L2