Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hard Standing With Interlocking Tiles 40 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4504794
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 19, 2024 01:11
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RELIABLE TRADERS Make : NA Model : TILE Title : TILE 27-01-2024 10:54:09 MII Qualified
2 SHIV SHAKTI HARDWARE STORE Make : NA Model : Hard Standing With Interlocking Tiles 40MM Title : Hard Standing With Interlocking Tiles 40MM 27-01-2024 13:04:00 MII Qualified
3 VIKAS ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Hard Standing With Interlocking Tiles 60 MM Title : Hard Standing With Interlocking Tiles 60 MM 27-01-2024 13:01:46 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VIKAS ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Hard Standing with Interlocking Tiles 40MM 380422.00 L1
2 RELIABLE TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Hard Standing with Interlocking Tiles 40MM 402910.00 L2
3 SHIV SHAKTI HARDWARE STORE (MII) Item Categories : Hard Standing with Interlocking Tiles 40MM 412280.00 L3