Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva Gp Pr.No.65/24 Panchayath Lps Aluvila Road Concreting In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva Gp Pr.No.65/24 Panchayath Lps Aluvila Road Concreting In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Read moreMlasdf 2023 24 kaithaveli road concreting in thekkecheri ward of thrikkaruva gp
Concreting of road
Read morePr.no.105/24, maruthakkode thondiyil road concreting-in ward 12
Pr.no.105/24, maruthakkode thondiyil road concreting-in ward 12
Read morePr.no.237/26-concreting of aaroor lps-puthenkandathil kalackattu road ward 7-general civil work
Pr.no.237/26-concreting of aaroor lps-puthenkandathil kalackattu road ward 7-general civil work
Read moreThrikkaruva gp prj.no. 200/25-panchayath office maintenance
Thrikkaruva gp prj.no. 200/25-panchayath office maintenance
Read moreThrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Read moreMlasdf 2023 24 thaze thodiyil road concreting in kanjaveli ward of thrikkaruva gp
Concreting of road
Read morePr.no 113/23-24 sreekrishna road concreting ward 11 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 113/23-24 sreekrishna road concreting ward 11 kanakkary gp
Read moreChangayil mukk-aluvila bhagam road concreting in ward-14 of kottarakkara municipality.- road concreting ward-14
Changayil mukk-aluvila bhagam road concreting in ward-14 of kottarakkara municipality.- road concreting ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type