Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
358/23 24 Madathil Kunnumpuram Aluvila Ela Road Concreting Ward 1
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
358/23-24 Madathil Kunnumpuram Aluvila Elaroad con |
| Tender Fee | 905 |
| EMD | 10250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalluvathukkal GP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreEzhukone gp 302/23-4, aluvila madathil road side wall
Ezhukone gp 302/23-4, aluvila madathil road side wall
Read moreElampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 kunnumpurathu madathil ela road retarring
Elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 kunnumpurathu madathil ela road retarring
Read more305/23-24-kunnumpuram melamkode thottuvilakam road concreting in ward 9
305/23-24-kunnumpuram melamkode thottuvilakam road concreting in ward 9
Read morePro.no.94/23-24 parankimamvilapadi karikuzhi ela road concreting ward.4
Pro.no.94/23-24 parankimamvilapadi karikuzhi ela road concreting ward.4
Read more192/23-24-pariyaram culvert- kunnumpuram road concreting and interlock in ward 34
192/23-24-pariyaram culvert- kunnumpuram road concreting and interlock in ward 34
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
382/23-24 road concreting and side drain aluvila - paravila mele eyyakuzhi road in kachani ward
Read more160/23-24-paramballikonam- kunnumpuram-pulippara road concreting and side wall in ward 13
160/23-24-paramballikonam- kunnumpuram-pulippara road concreting and side wall in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type