Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R57114990001 Scr Byp Rh Actuator As Per Sno 1 Of Data Sheet 1,R57114990002 Scr Byp Lh Actuator As Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/248864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
R57114990001 scr byp rh actuator as per sno 1 of datasheet 1,r57114990002 scr byp lh actuator as pe
Read more
Scr inlet damper actuator,scr outlet damper actuator,eco bypass dampe actuator lh,eco bypass dampe
Read more
L1532157s7701001-electrical actuator for scr bypass gate lh,l1532157s7701002-electrical actuator fo
Read more
Gate fgd booster fan inlet elec actuator as per sl no 1 of datasheet,gate fgd booster fan inlet ele
Read more
Elec atuator for buf inlet gate -lh as per s no 1 of datasheet ref gate act data 8055g,elec atuator
Read more
Elec atuator for buf inlet gate -lh as per s no 1 of datasheet ref gate act data 8055g,elec atuator
Read more
Lv1 r72 pe-12519 boom blade assembly lh,lv1 r72 pe-12798 harness sw 1 to fb,lv1 r72 pe-12520 boom b
Read more
Lv1 r72 pe-12519 boom blade assembly lh,lv1 r72 pe-12798 harness sw 1 to fb,lv1 r72 pe-12520 boom b
Read more
Supply of high voltage cylindrical fuse of rating 4a, 1.2kv of size 8x50mm foruse in primary circuit of 500 va 750 / 415v control transformer of lhblslrd coaches as per rdso spec. no.rdso/pe/spec/tl/0195-2019, (rev.0) or latest and lhb ac coach rdso spec no.rdso/pe/spec 0184-2015 (rev-1) latest.accepted makes:a) as per lhb ac coach rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec0184-2015 (rev-1) sno. 13, pg.26- bussmann / siba / wohner/ ferraz,b) as per rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev-0) sno. 8,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake actuators for lhb coaches consisting of 1. brake actuator type pbec (270deg) part no 4f-130200 (lh) 2. brake actuator type pbec (90 deg) part no 4f-130199(rh). make- m/s ftril
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type