Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses, Presto Infosolutions, Tata Teleservices And Delhi Jal Board Etc Under Sub Division Ser 2/23, During 2023 24 (New Delhi)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses, Presto Infosolutions, Tata Teleservices&Amp#X0d
And Delhi Jal Board Etc Under Sub Division Ser 2/23, During 2023 24&Amp#X0d
(New Delhi)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
147/EE/SER-II/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331863 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Read moreRoad restoration of various road cut by presto infosolutions pvt. ltd. (cctv) pwd division nwr-1 under sub division nwr-12 during 2023-24
Road restoration of various road cut by presto infosolutions pvt. ltd. (cctv) pwd division nwr-1 under sub division nwr-12 during 2023-24
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utiliies such as bses, delhi police and djb etc under the jurisdiction of ser-2/25)
Restoration of road cut by various utiliies such as bses, delhi police and djb etc under the jurisdiction of ser-2/25)
Read moreRestoration of road(s) at various locations cut by djb, bses, mtnl, igl, vodafone, bel and presto under sub-division-ii/south road-ii, pwd 2023 - 2024 new delhi.
Restoration of road(s) at various locations cut by djb, bses, mtnl, igl, vodafone, bel and presto under sub-division-ii/south road-ii, pwd 2023 - 2024 new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by agency (presto for delhi police camera and bses) under pwd division south road-1/sub division -13 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by agency (presto for delhi police camera and bses) under pwd division south road-1/sub division -13 during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type