Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Agency (Presto For Delhi Police Camera And Bses) Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 13 During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Agency (Presto For Delhi Police Camera And Bses) Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 13 During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_252762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330411 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRestoration of mandi road cut by bses under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24.
Restoration of mandi road cut by bses under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road at various locations cut by djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2023-24.
Restoration of road at various locations cut by djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Restoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Read moreRestoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies like djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2024-25.
Restoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies like djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2024-25.
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Restoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, presto infosolutions, tata teleservices and delhi jal board etc under sub division ser-2/23, during 2023-24 (new delhi)
Restoration of road cut by bses, presto infosolutions, tata teleservices&#x0d and delhi jal board etc under sub division ser-2/23, during 2023-24&#x0d (new delhi)
Read moreof your Industry type