Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No 501, Achamparambu Oduvankunnu Road Retarring In Ward 19 Proj No 501 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No 501, Achamparambu Oduvankunnu Road Retarring In Ward 19 Proj No 501 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648878_7 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996273 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 40, achanparambu oduvankunnu road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 40/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 40, achanparambu oduvankunnu road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 40/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 515, cherani blossom school road retarring in ward 22-proj no-515-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 515, cherani blossom school road retarring in ward 22-proj no-515-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no-518,charankavu mundathodu road retarring ward 12-prj no 518-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no-518,charankavu mundathodu road retarring ward 12-prj no 518-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-510 , vellampatta nharakkunnu edakkad road retarring ward 09-prj no-510-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-510 , vellampatta nharakkunnu edakkad road retarring ward 09-prj no-510-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-265 , eliyamkode karukanthodi parakkulam road retarring inward 9-prj no - 265-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-265 , eliyamkode karukanthodi parakkulam road retarring inward 9-prj no - 265-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 173 - pazhedam anarkkunnu road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 173-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 173 - pazhedam anarkkunnu road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 173-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no 482-ithiriyal road kolleri road concrete in ward 19-proj no-482-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no 482-ithiriyal road kolleri road concrete in ward 19-proj no-482-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 19 protection works to kamanam thodu
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 19 protection works to kamanam thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 177 - karakkunnu 34 pazhedam road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 177-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 177 - karakkunnu 34 pazhedam road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 177-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type