Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No 510 , Vellampatta Nharakkunnu Edakkad Road Retarring Ward 09 Prj No 510 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No 510 , Vellampatta Nharakkunnu Edakkad Road Retarring Ward 09 Prj No 510 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637403_32 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no-518,charankavu mundathodu road retarring ward 12-prj no 518-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-2024, prj no-518,charankavu mundathodu road retarring ward 12-prj no 518-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-265 , eliyamkode karukanthodi parakkulam road retarring inward 9-prj no - 265-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-265 , eliyamkode karukanthodi parakkulam road retarring inward 9-prj no - 265-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 173 - pazhedam anarkkunnu road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 173-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 173 - pazhedam anarkkunnu road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 173-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 177 - karakkunnu 34 pazhedam road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 177-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 177 - karakkunnu 34 pazhedam road retarring in ward 6-prj no - 177-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-272 , peleppuram nelliyamkundu arimbra road retarring in ward 11-prj no-272-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-272 , peleppuram nelliyamkundu arimbra road retarring in ward 11-prj no-272-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type