Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To N.H.6 To Satnavri Malegaon Toragondi Neri Nildoh Mangrul Khairi B Sangam To S.H. 346 Road M.D.R.44, Km 6/00 To 24/00 Actual Km 10/800 To 13/200 And 16/400 To 21/400 , Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To N.H.6 To Satnavri Malegaon Toragondi Neri Nildoh Mangrul Khairi B Sangam To S.H. 346 Road M.D.R.44, Km 6/00 To 24/00 Actual Km 10/800 To 13/200 And 16/400 To 21/400 , Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1240276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 21/25-26 S. N. 50 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. HINGNA, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139701 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b. sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b. sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to nh 6 to satnavri malegaon kh. turagondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi bu. sangam to sh 346 road m.d.r.44 km 21/400 to 23/100, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to nh 6 to satnavri malegaon kh. turagondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi bu. sangam to sh 346 road m.d.r.44 km 21/400 to 23/100, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to nh 6 to satnavari malegaon kh turagondi neri nildoh mangrulkhairi bbu sangam to sh 346 road9 mdr.44 km 13/200 to 16/400 in ta. hingana dist nagpur
Improvement to nh 6 to satnavari malegaon kh turagondi neri nildoh mangrulkhairi bbu sangam to sh 346 road9 mdr.44 km 13/200 to 16/400 in ta. hingana dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement with widening and street lighting to road from waddhamna wanadongri s.h.346 to nildoh amar nagar road, km 0/00 to 1/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement with widening and street lighting to road from waddhamna wanadongri s.h.346 to nildoh amar nagar road, km 0/00 to 1/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repair to chicholi mangrul khairi pannase hingna gumgaon dongargaon to nh 7 road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repair to chicholi mangrul khairi pannase hingna gumgaon dongargaon to nh 7 road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreStbt to naur to khairi road (odr -43 )km ch 4/00 to 6/00 tal shrirampur
Stbt to naur to khairi road (odr -43 )km ch 4/00 to 6/00 tal shrirampur
Read moreImprovement to sh 9 to mangrul road vr 17 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal - nandurbar
Improvement to sh 9 to mangrul road vr 17 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal - nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type