Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nh 6 To Satnavri Malegaon Kh. Turagondi Neri Nildoh Mangrul Khairi Bu. Sangam To Sh 346 Road M.D.R.44 Km 21/400 To 23/100, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
Description
Improvement To Nh 6 To Satnavri Malegaon Kh. Turagondi Neri Nildoh Mangrul Khairi Bu. Sangam To Sh 346 Road M.D.R.44 Km 21/400 To 23/100, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_983058_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 42/23-24 S. N. 04
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TAH. HINGNA, DIST. NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717569

Start Date January 12, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.