Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 6 To Satnavari Malegaon Kh Turagondi Neri Nildoh Mangrulkhairi Bbu Sangam To Sh 346 Road9 Mdr.44 Km 13/200 To 16/400 In Ta. Hingana Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 6 To Satnavari Malegaon Kh Turagondi Neri Nildoh Mangrulkhairi Bbu Sangam To Sh 346 Road9 Mdr.44 Km 13/200 To 16/400 In Ta. Hingana Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1005702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 48/23-24 S. N. 03 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. HINGANA DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759194 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh 6 to satnavri malegaon kh. turagondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi bu. sangam to sh 346 road m.d.r.44 km 21/400 to 23/100, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to nh 6 to satnavri malegaon kh. turagondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi bu. sangam to sh 346 road m.d.r.44 km 21/400 to 23/100, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b. sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b. sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 9/300 and 13/500 to 23/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h. 346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00 actual km 10/800 to 13/200 and 16/400 to 21/400 , tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h. 346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00 actual km 10/800 to 13/200 and 16/400 to 21/400 , tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement with widening and street lighting to road from waddhamna wanadongri s.h.346 to nildoh amar nagar road, km 0/00 to 1/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement with widening and street lighting to road from waddhamna wanadongri s.h.346 to nildoh amar nagar road, km 0/00 to 1/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type