Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Traffic Safety Cheruvannur Vhs Providing Caution Boards And Blinker Lights Near Cheruvannur Vhs School At Ch Between 254 600km And 254 900km Srambiya On Nh 66 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Traffic Safety Cheruvannur Vhs Providing Caution Boards And Blinker Lights Near Cheruvannur Vhs School At Ch Between 254 600km And 254 900km Srambiya On Nh 66 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_697192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/12402/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheruvannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087438 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 - traffic safety bc overlay from altharamoodu
General nh 66 traffic safety - bc overlay from altharamoodu ch 489/000 to mevaram 502/800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral traffic light kuriachira road safety 2023 24 providing traffic blinker lights at kuriachira centre in thrissur thalore road general civil work
Road safety
Read moreGeneral-deposit works-kyip- construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal-general civil work
Construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety work from altharamoodu to mevaram-general civil work
General-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety work from altharamoodu to mevaram-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreGeneral traffic safety rammanattukara hss providing caution boards and light near ramanattukara hss vydirangadi at ch between 17 000 km to 1 7 506 km on nh 966 general civil work
General traffic safety rammanattukara hss providing caution boards and light near ramanattukara hss vydirangadi at ch between 17 000 km to 1 7 506 km on nh 966 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type