Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provn Of High Mast Lights At Main Jns And Provn Of 15 Xgeysers In Other Rank Living Accn Bldg Nos P75, P26 And P77 Under Ge(n) Bikaner
Description
Provn Of High Mast Lights At Main Jns And Provn Of 15 Xgeysers In Other Rank Living Accn Bldg Nos P75, P26 And P77 Under Ge(n) Bikaner
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_722698_1
Reference
Number
GE (N) BKN-TOKEN/16/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 88980
Tender Value -
Place GE (N) BIKANER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808982

Start Date August 09, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.