Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Bldg No P 9 To P 14 Single Or Living Accn At Bikaner Military Station
|
| Description |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Bldg No P 9 To P 14 Single Or Living Accn At Bikaner Military Station
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_707153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84469 CE BTZ/BKN/TOKEN-06 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (P) Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=792079 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy for preparation of architectural drawing for demolition and reconstruction of jcos/sos in-living accn bldg no p-17 at icgas daman
Consultancy for preparation of architectural drawing for demolition and reconstruction of jcos/sos in-living accn bldg no p-17 at icgas daman
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-03 (vintage bldg), single or living of c arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-03 (vintage bldg), single or living of c arty regt at bikaner mil stn
Read moreSpecial repairs to cpos single living accn (bldg no. p-65) at ins valsura, jamnagar
Special repairs to cpos single living accn (bldg no. p-65) at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreSpecial repairs to jr sailors single living accn (bldg p-200) at ins valsura, jamnagar
Special repairs to jr sailors single living accn (bldg p-200) at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreSpecial repairs to cpos single living accn (bldg no. p-69) at ins valsura jamnagar
Special repairs to cpos single living accn (bldg no. p-69) at ins valsura jamnagar
Read moreProvision of central air cooling system for bldg no p-204 p-214 p-215 (single or living accn) bldg no p-199 to p-203 (single jcos living accn) and p-188 (2sd) at cod under ge (u) pm delhi cantt-10.
Provision of central air cooling system for bldg no p-204 p-214 p-215 (single or living accn) bldg no p-199 to p-203 (single jcos living accn) and p-188 (2sd) at cod under ge (u) pm delhi cantt-10.
Read moreSpecial repairs to junior sailors single living accn (bldg no. p-199) at ins valsura, jamnagar
Special repairs to junior sailors single living accn (bldg no. p-199) at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreSpecial repairs to staff sailors single living accn (bldg no. p-322) at ins valsura jamnagar
Special repairs to staff sailors single living accn (bldg no. p-322) at ins valsura jamnagar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-58/2024-25 spl repair of single offrs living accn bldg no p-526
Ge (w)/hsr-58/2024-25 spl repair of single offrs living accn bldg no p-526
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-42/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn)
Ge(w)/hsr-42/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards and provn of 13 x electric geyser for single jcos/or otm accn at 2 guards (1 grenadiers) at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type