Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(w)/Hsr 42/2023 24 Spl Repair To Bldg No. P 158 (Single Jcos Living Accn)
|
| Description |
Ge(w)/Hsr 42/2023 24 Spl Repair To Bldg No. P 158 (Single Jcos Living Accn)
Of 2 Guards And Provn Of 13 X Electric Geyser For Single Jcos/Or Otm Accn
At 2 Guards (1 Grenadiers) At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (West) Hisar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622976_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(W)-HSR-42/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE West Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Ge (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-58/2024-25 spl repair of single offrs living accn bldg no p-526
Ge (w)/hsr-58/2024-25 spl repair of single offrs living accn bldg no p-526
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-81/2024-25 spl repair of single jcos living accn bldg no t-556 and t-559 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-81/2024-25 spl repair of single jcos living accn bldg no t-556 and t-559 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreSpl repair in bldg no p-171 (kote) of arc and spl repair in bldg no g-16 (single jcos otm living accn) under ge shillong
Spl repair in bldg no p-171 (kote) of arc and spl repair in bldg no g-16 (single jcos otm living accn) under ge shillong
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-95 (single living accn) of 179 mh and provn of deficient geysers in jcos/or single living accn at kalimpong under ge 867 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-95 (single living accn) of 179 mh and provn of deficient geysers in jcos/or single living accn at kalimpong under ge 867 ews
Read moreProvn of single living jcos accn and deficient single jcos accn at certain location under ge bengdubi
Provn of single living jcos accn and deficient single jcos accn at certain location under ge bengdubi
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no sm-04 (officers single living accn) at se falls and spl repair to bldg no sm-05 (officers single living accn) at se falls under ge shillong
Spl repair to bldg no sm-04 (officers single living accn) at se falls and spl repair to bldg no sm-05 (officers single living accn) at se falls under ge shillong
Read moreGe/bas-69/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-169 (single jcos accn), bldg no p-107 (ksp), bldg no t-82 and t-85 (or living accn) at janglot under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-169 (single jcos accn), bldg no p-107 (ksp), bldg no t-82 and t-85 (or living accn) at janglot under ge basoli
 
Read moreof your Industry type