Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair In Bldg No P 171 (Kote) Of Arc And Spl Repair In Bldg No G 16 (Single Jcos Otm Living Accn) Under Ge Shillong
|
| Description |
Spl Repair In Bldg No P 171 (Kote) Of Arc And Spl Repair In Bldg No G 16 (Single Jcos Otm Living Accn) Under Ge Shillong
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_757779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SHL/TOKEN-91 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SHILLONG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848803 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-247 (jcos living line) under ge dehradun
Spl repair to bldg no p-247 (jcos living line) under ge dehradun
Read moreSpl repair of or living bldg no p-26 (otm) at nams
Spl repair of or living bldg no p-26 (otm) at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-57 (jcos living) of bde camp under ge gangtok
Spl repair to bldg no t-57 (jcos living) of bde camp under ge gangtok
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Ge (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no sm-04 (officers single living accn) at se falls and spl repair to bldg no sm-05 (officers single living accn) at se falls under ge shillong
Spl repair to bldg no sm-04 (officers single living accn) at se falls and spl repair to bldg no sm-05 (officers single living accn) at se falls under ge shillong
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-42/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn)
Ge(w)/hsr-42/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards and provn of 13 x electric geyser for single jcos/or otm accn at 2 guards (1 grenadiers) at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. t-302, t-303, spl repair to toilet bathroom at office area bldg no. t-260, t-237 or living shelter and t-235 (jcos living shelter), spl repair of bldg no. t-228 and allied wks at inf bde camp and spl repair to or living shelte
Spl repair to bldg no. t-302, t-303, spl repair to toilet bathroom at office area bldg no. t-260, t-237 or living shelter and t-235 (jcos living shelter), spl repair of bldg no. t-228 and allied wks at inf bde camp and spl repair to or living shelte
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no dm 08 and spl repair to bldg no t 15 as under ge shillong
Spl repair to bldg no dm 08 and spl repair to bldg no t 15 as under ge shillong
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-01 (jcos single accn) at lower block of mh shillong and spl repair to bldg no dsm-17 (medical store) of mh shillong and provn of pvc water tank 1000 ltr for bldg no h-17 (hosp lab) of mh shillong under ge shillong
Spl repair to bldg no t-01 (jcos single accn) at lower block of mh shillong and spl repair to bldg no dsm-17 (medical store) of mh shillong and provn of pvc water tank 1000 ltr for bldg no h-17 (hosp lab) of mh shillong under ge shillong
 
Read moreof your Industry type