Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
341/24 R R C Compound Wall Construction Ward 17 Compound Wall General Civil Work Alangad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
341/24 R R C Compound&Amp#X0d
Wall Construction Ward 17 Compound Wall General Civil Work Alangad Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
341/25/AE/ALGD/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118163 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read morealangad block panchayath construction of compound wall at muppathadam icds office kadungalloor panchayath
alangad block panchayath construction of compound wall at muppathadam icds office kadungalloor panchayath
Read moreGeneral-chambakulam grama panchayath project no 193- construction of compound wall in champakulam grama panchayath office- general civil work
General-chambakulam grama panchayath&#x0d project no 193- construction of compound wall&#x0d in champakulam grama panchayath office-&#x0d general civil work
Read more286/25 kariveli drain construction ward-20-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama panchayath
286/25 kariveli&#x0d drain construction ward-20-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath&#x0d
Read more336/25 kalathiparampu road drain construction ward 4-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama panchayath
336/25 kalathiparampu&#x0d road drain construction ward 4-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath
Read morePro. no. 284/24 replacement of chimney in alangad grama panchayath crematorium-alangad gp
Pro. no. 284/24 replacement of&#x0d chimney in alangad grama panchayath&#x0d crematorium-alangad gp
Read moreGeneral-rest house , thycaud , tvpmreconstruction of collapsed compound wallgeneral civil work
General-rest house , thycaud , tvpmreconstruction of collapsed compound wallgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type