Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath Proj.No. 341/2023 24 Moulaana English Medium Road Retarring 341/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath Proj.No. 341/2023 24 Moulaana English Medium Road Retarring 341/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613287_7
Reference
Number
133/AE/KPM/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2107
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.