Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kombam Moulana English Medium Maramil Road Kottoppadam Gp
|
| Description |
Kombam Moulana English Medium Maramil Road Kottoppadam Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_680062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B/1883/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2050 |
| EMD | 25420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block Development |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057725 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no. 341/2023-24 moulaana english medium road retarring-341/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no. 341/2023-24 moulaana english medium road retarring-341/24-general civil work
Read moreAryambavuroad-koduvalippuram road re tarring kottoppadam gp
Aryambavuroad-koduvalippuram road re tarring kottoppadam gp
Read moreLac-ads-mannarkkad constituency construction of kombam vadasserippuram juma-masjith road (ward 12) in kottoppadam panchayath,palakkad general civil work
Lac-ads-mannarkkad constituency construction of kombam vadasserippuram juma-masjith road (ward 12) in kottoppadam panchayath,palakkad general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 - proj.no. 370/24 kombam mekkottu road concrete-370/24 - ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 - proj.no. 370/24 kombam mekkottu road concrete-370/24 - ward 11-general civil work
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no 266 arimbra english medium konomoola road side protection
Mayyil gp-proj no 266 arimbra english medium konomoola road side protection
Read moreof your Industry type