Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ruck Sack,Tactical Helmet,Hp Laser Jet Tank,Flex Mt,Flex Rp Gate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4686044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 18:44:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 18:36:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 18:32:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ruck Sack,Tactical Helmet,HP Laser Jet Tank,Flex MT,Flex RP Gate | 99990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ruck Sack,Tactical Helmet,HP Laser Jet Tank,Flex MT,Flex RP Gate | 103560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ruck Sack,Tactical Helmet,HP Laser Jet Tank,Flex MT,Flex RP Gate | 104060.00 | L3 |