Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Wagholi Bhawdi Tulapur Apti Vadhu Sanaswadi Talegaon Dhamdhere Mdr 166 Km 20/360 To 25/960. Tal Shirur, Dist Pune ( Section Sanaswadi To Talegaon Dhamdhere)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Wagholi Bhawdi Tulapur Apti Vadhu Sanaswadi Talegaon Dhamdhere Mdr 166 Km 20/360 To 25/960. Tal Shirur, Dist Pune ( Section Sanaswadi To Talegaon Dhamdhere)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_981354_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.85 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme,tal. shirur dist. pune
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme,tal. shirur dist.&#x0d pune
Read moreTalegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme , tal. shirur dist. pune (2nd call)
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme , tal. shirur dist. pune (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on vel river at talegaon dhamdhere tal shirur dist pune
Construction of bridge with approaches on vel river at talegaon dhamdhere tal shirur dist pune
Read moreDevelopment of chhatrapti sambhaji maharaj memorial at village-tulapur, tal. haveli and village-vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur, district-pune, maharashtra.
Development of chhatrapti sambhaji maharaj memorial at village-tulapur, tal. haveli and village-vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur, district-pune, maharashtra.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune.
Widening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.&#x0d
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road vr 178 ch 0.150 talegaon dhamdhere senacha mala to jaywant public school ch 2.300tal-shirur dist-pune.
Widening and strengthening of road vr 178 ch 0.150 talegaon dhamdhere senacha mala to jaywant public school ch 2.300tal-shirur dist-pune.
Read moreof your Industry type