Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swarajya Rakshak Dharmaveer Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Balidan Sthal At Village Tulapur Tal. Haveli And Samadhi Sthal At Village Vadhu (Bk.) Tal. Shirur Dist. Pune.
|
| Description |
Swarajya Rakshak Dharmaveer Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Balidan Sthal At Village Tulapur Tal. Haveli And Samadhi Sthal At Village Vadhu (Bk.) Tal. Shirur Dist. Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1222828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-RATE LIST NOTICE NO.08-2025-2026 STORE |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2110791 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.&#x0d
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.&#x0d
Read moreDevelopment plan of swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Development plan of swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreDevelopment plan of swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at tulapur ,samadhi sthal at vadhu(bk.)tal.shirur.providing and fixing 60 ft tall bronze statue of chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj at tulapur,tal.haveli,dist.pune
Development plan of swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at tulapur ,samadhi sthal at vadhu(bk.)tal.shirur.providing and fixing 60 ft tall bronze statue of chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj at tulapur,tal.haveli,dist.pune
Read moreDevelopment of chhatrapti sambhaji maharaj memorial at village-tulapur, tal. haveli and village-vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur, district-pune, maharashtra.
Development of chhatrapti sambhaji maharaj memorial at village-tulapur, tal. haveli and village-vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur, district-pune, maharashtra.
Read moreImprovement and widening to wagholi bhawdi tulapur apti vadhu sanaswadi talegaon dhamdhere mdr 166 km 20/360 to 25/960. tal -shirur, dist- pune ( section sanaswadi to talegaon dhamdhere)
Improvement and widening to wagholi bhawdi tulapur apti vadhu sanaswadi talegaon dhamdhere mdr 166 km 20/360 to 25/960. tal -shirur, dist- pune ( section sanaswadi to talegaon dhamdhere)
Read moreConstruction of approach internal road under the develpment beautification of shree sant jagnade maharaj samadhi sthal at sudumbre tal maval dist pune
Construction of approach internal road under the develpment beautification of shree sant jagnade maharaj samadhi sthal at sudumbre tal maval dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type