Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Plan Of Swarajya Rakshak Dharmaveer Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Balidan Sthal At Tulapur ,Samadhi Sthal At Vadhu(bk.)Tal.Shirur.Providing And Fixing 60 Ft Tall Bronze Statue Of Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj At Tulapur,Tal.Haveli,Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Development Plan Of Swarajya Rakshak Dharmaveer Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Balidan Sthal At Tulapur ,Samadhi Sthal At Vadhu(bk.)Tal.Shirur.Providing And Fixing 60 Ft Tall Bronze Statue Of Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj At Tulapur,Tal.Haveli,Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1169684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-RATE LIST NOTICE NO.03-2025-2026 STORE |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haveli and Shirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032384 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.&#x0d
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreSwarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.&#x0d
Read moreDevelopment plan of swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Development plan of swarajya rakshak dharmaveer chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj balidan sthal at village tulapur tal. haveli and samadhi sthal at village vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreUpgradation of chhatrapati dharmaveer sambhaji maharaj maidan kannamwar nagar s ward
Upgradation of chhatrapati dharmaveer sambhaji maharaj maidan kannamwar nagar s ward
Read moreSupply and installation of led light at chhatrapati dharmaveer sambhaji maharaj maidan and swami viv
Supply and installation of led light at chhatrapati dharmaveer sambhaji maharaj maidan and swami viv
Read moreDevelopment of chhatrapti sambhaji maharaj memorial at village-tulapur, tal. haveli and village-vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur, district-pune, maharashtra.
Development of chhatrapti sambhaji maharaj memorial at village-tulapur, tal. haveli and village-vadhu (bk.) tal. shirur, district-pune, maharashtra.
Read moreof your Industry type