Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Vr 178 Ch 0.150 Talegaon Dhamdhere Senacha Mala To Jaywant Public School Ch 2.300 Tal Shirur Dist Pune.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Vr 178 Ch 0.150 Talegaon Dhamdhere Senacha Mala To Jaywant Public School Ch 2.300 Tal Shirur Dist Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_953670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21_05 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA office Akurdi Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune.
Widening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreTalegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme,tal. shirur dist. pune
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme,tal. shirur dist.&#x0d pune
Read moreTalegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme , tal. shirur dist. pune (2nd call)
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme , tal. shirur dist. pune (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement and widening to wagholi bhawdi tulapur apti vadhu sanaswadi talegaon dhamdhere mdr 166 km 20/360 to 25/960. tal -shirur, dist- pune ( section sanaswadi to talegaon dhamdhere)
Improvement and widening to wagholi bhawdi tulapur apti vadhu sanaswadi talegaon dhamdhere mdr 166 km 20/360 to 25/960. tal -shirur, dist- pune ( section sanaswadi to talegaon dhamdhere)
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on vel river at talegaon dhamdhere tal shirur dist pune
Construction of bridge with approaches on vel river at talegaon dhamdhere tal shirur dist pune
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vr 279 15m dp road nh753f vadapunarvasan to khadavasti to dingrajwadi ch 0.00 to ch 4.000tal-shirur dist-pune
Widening and strengthening of vr 279 15m dp road nh753f vadapunarvasan to khadavasti to dingrajwadi ch 0.00 to ch 4.000 tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of new classrooms, developement of other physical infrastructureof zpps and repair work under model schoolat village shirur gramin, karade, talegaon dhamdhere, dhanore, nimgaon mhalungi, koregaon(wada) punarvasan, uralgaon,shirur pune
Construction of new classrooms, developement of other physical infrastructureof zpps and repair work under model schoolat village shirur gramin, karade, talegaon dhamdhere, dhanore, nimgaon mhalungi, koregaon(wada) punarvasan, uralgaon ambale shirur
Read moreAppointment of consultants for preparation of dpr (pre and post tender activities) for construction of minor bridge at talegaon dhamdhere on vel river taluka shirur district pune
Appointment of consultants for preparation of dpr (pre and post tender activities) for construction of minor bridge at talegaon dhamdhere on vel river taluka shirur district pune
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from talegaon dhamdhere mazak india company l and t phata pimple jagtap to karandi phata road including 10 years maintenance tal shirur dist pune
Construction of concrete road from talegaon dhamdhere mazak india company l and t phata pimple jagtap to karandi phata road including 10 years maintenance tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of vr 109 amdabad to sh128 ch 0.00 to 4.100 tal shirur dist pune
Construction of vr 109 amdabad to sh128 ch 0.00 to 4.100 tal shirur dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type