Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Classrooms, Developement Of Other Physical Infrastructureof Zpps And Repair Work Under Model Schoolat Village Shirur Gramin, Karade, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Dhanore, Nimgaon Mhalungi, Koregaon(wada) Punarvasan, Uralgaon,Shirur Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Classrooms, Developement Of Other Physical Infrastructureof Zpps And Repair Work Under Model Schoolat Village Shirur Gramin, Karade, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Dhanore, Nimgaon Mhalungi, Koregaon(wada) Punarvasan, Uralgaon Ambale Shirur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1188808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPune/South/e-Tender/20/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 3.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2062068 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Name of work - constructing kt weir nimgaon mhalungi (patil wasti), gsb at nimgaon mhalungi (mali mala no 1), nimgaon mhalungi (mali mala no 2), nimgaon mhalungi (ranshing mala), nimgaon mhalungi (water supply well) tal-shirur, dist-pune
Name of work - constructing kt weir &#x0d nimgaon mhalungi (patil wasti), gsb at &#x0d nimgaon mhalungi (mali mala no 1), nimgaon &#x0d mhalungi (mali mala no 2), nimgaon mhalungi &#x0d (ranshing mala), nimgaon mhalungi (water &#x0d supply well) tal-shirur, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement and widening to chaufulla wadhu bk. koregaon bhima dingrajwadi takli bhima nimgaon mhalungi ranjangaon ganapati mdr-19 km 48/430 to 59/430. (section - bhosewasti taklibhima to nhavra phata) tal- shirur, dist-pune
Improvement and widening to chaufulla wadhu bk. koregaon bhima dingrajwadi takli bhima nimgaon mhalungi ranjangaon ganapati mdr-19 km 48/430 to 59/430. (section - bhosewasti taklibhima to nhavra phata) tal- shirur, dist-pune
Read moreof your Industry type