Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Chaufulla Wadhu Bk. Koregaon Bhima Dingrajwadi Takli Bhima Nimgaon Mhalungi Ranjangaon Ganapati Mdr 19 Km 48/430 To 59/430. (Section Bhosewasti Takli Bhima To Nhavra Phata) Tal Shirur, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Chaufulla Wadhu Bk. Koregaon Bhima Dingrajwadi Takli Bhima Nimgaon Mhalungi Ranjangaon Ganapati Mdr 19 Km 48/430 To 59/430. (Section Bhosewasti Takli Bhima To Nhavra Phata) Tal Shirur, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918702_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-2024Work No.01to10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer, P. W. Region Office, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.