Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Vel River At Talegaon Dhamdhere Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Vel River At Talegaon Dhamdhere Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PMRDA_1267556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47_3 For FY 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2183479 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme,tal. shirur dist. pune
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme,tal. shirur dist.&#x0d pune
Read moreAppointment of consultants for preparation of dpr (pre and post tender activities) for construction of minor bridge at talegaon dhamdhere on vel river taluka shirur district pune
Appointment of consultants for preparation of dpr (pre and post tender activities) for construction of minor bridge at talegaon dhamdhere on vel river taluka shirur district pune
Read moreTalegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme , tal. shirur dist. pune (2nd call)
Talegaon dhamdhere water supply scheme , tal. shirur dist. pune (2nd call)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune.
Widening and strengthening of odr144 from talegaon dhamdhere ch 0.00 to bhimatakli ch 3.550 tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreImprovement and widening to wagholi bhawdi tulapur apti vadhu sanaswadi talegaon dhamdhere mdr 166 km 20/360 to 25/960. tal -shirur, dist- pune ( section sanaswadi to talegaon dhamdhere)
Improvement and widening to wagholi bhawdi tulapur apti vadhu sanaswadi talegaon dhamdhere mdr 166 km 20/360 to 25/960. tal -shirur, dist- pune ( section sanaswadi to talegaon dhamdhere)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across vel river on jategaon budruk to jategaon khurd road (odr-153)taluka shirur, dist. pune
Construction of major bridge across vel river on jategaon budruk to jategaon khurd road (odr-153)taluka shirur, dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from talegaon dhamdhere mazak india company l and t phata pimple jagtap to karandi phata road including 10 years maintenance tal shirur dist pune
Construction of concrete road from talegaon dhamdhere mazak india company l and t phata pimple jagtap to karandi phata road including 10 years maintenance tal shirur dist pune
Read moreRehabilitation and repairing work of khadakvasla canal crossing minor bridge km 89/717 for the road talegaon dhamdhere to jejuri s.h. 117 tal. haveli dist. pune
Rehabilitation and repairing work of khadakvasla canal crossing minor bridge km 89/717 for the road talegaon dhamdhere to jejuri s.h. 117 tal. haveli dist. pune
Read moreRehabilitation and repairing work of khadakvasla canal crossing minor bridge km 89/717 for the road talegaon dhamdhere to jejuri s.h. 117 tal. haveli dist. pune
Rehabilitation and repairing work of khadakvasla canal crossing minor bridge km 89/717 for the road talegaon dhamdhere to jejuri s.h. 117 tal. haveli dist. pune
Read more9. construction of anganwadi building tambul odha at- talegaon dhamdhare tal- shirur
9. construction of anganwadi building tambul odha at- talegaon dhamdhare tal- shirur
Read moreof your Industry type