Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services P Roviding And Fi T Ting Lightning Arrester For 3300 Volt Ht Over Head Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417164 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Provision of conventional type lightning arrester over power house at agatti airport
Provision of conventional type lightning arrester over power house at agatti airport
Read moreCustom bid for services - diversion of 3300 volt ht overhead line feeders towards rise side and da
Read more
Custom bid for services - erection of 3300 volt over head line and lighting line along the new emba
Read more
Fuel feed pump assy,volt meter,amp meter,hours meter,frequency meter,over flow pipe,element fuel fi
Read more
Custom bid for services - day to day breakdown maintenance repairing work of ht and lt over head li
Read more
Coupling gen set,rubber coupling,amp meter,hour meter,air filter primary,ht cable,volt meter,over f
Read more
Complete dismantling of ht motor and rotor starter with motor dalla 220 kw 3300 volt 1450 rpm 48.5 amp make ngf sl. no.- 513 of rocp /sj.
Complete dismantling of ht motor and rotor starter with motor dalla 220 kw 3300 volt 1450 rpm 48.5 amp make ngf sl. no.- 513 of rocp /sj.
Read moreRepairing of 355 kw high tension air break star delta starter, type nflp, 3300 volt, contactor type, vacuum , sl. no.- ht 892, make - prabhu controlling to ht motor pump for bhowra south ej area.
Repairing of 355 kw high tension air break star delta starter, type nflp, 3300 volt, contactor type, vacuum , sl. no.- ht 892, make - prabhu controlling to ht motor pump for bhowra south ej area.
Read moreCwe/ chd-86 /2025-26 repair and maint of 11 kv ht oh line/ug cable step down transformers 11 kv/0.433 kv, vcb, ht load break switch god, lightning arrester at n area and hallomajra under ge chandigarh
Cwe/ chd-86 /2025-26 repair and maint of 11 kv ht oh line/ug cable step down transformers 11 kv/0.433 kv, vcb, ht load break switch god, lightning arrester at n area and hallomajra under ge chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type