Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Biennial Maintenance Contract Under The Scope Of Emoph Dept. Of Sg Tpp (2 X300 Mw And 2 X500 Mw) Including Township Electrical Maintenance Work.
Description
Biennial Maintenance Contract Under The Scope Of Emoph Dept. Of Sg Tpp (2 X300 Mw And 2 X500 Mw) Including Township Electrical Maintenance Work.
Organisation THE WEST BENGAL POWER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WBPDC_798304_1
Reference
Number
WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E3238/24-25 dated 06/01/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sagardighi Thermal Power Project.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771510

Start Date January 16, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2025

Expired 568 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.