Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biennial Maintenance Contract Under The Scope Of Emoph Dept. Of Sg Tpp (2 X300 Mw And 2 X500 Mw) Including Township Electrical Maintenance Work.
|
| Description |
Biennial Maintenance Contract Under The Scope Of Emoph Dept. Of Sg Tpp (2 X300 Mw And 2 X500 Mw) Including Township Electrical Maintenance Work.
|
| Organisation | THE WEST BENGAL POWER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPDC_871491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E3573/25-26 dated 24-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagardighi Thermal Power Project. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960766 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Biennial maintenance contract under the scope of emoph dept. of sgtpp (2x300 mw and 2x500 mw) including township electrical maintenance work.
Biennial maintenance contract under the scope of emoph dept. of sgtpp (2x300 mw and 2x500 mw) including township electrical maintenance work.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract under the scope of emoph dept. of sgtpp (2x300 mw and 2x500 mw) including township electrical maintenance work.
Biennial maintenance contract under the scope of emoph dept. of sgtpp (2x300 mw and 2x500 mw) including township electrical maintenance work.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-i dept. at sgtpp (2x300 mw).
Biennial maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-i dept. at sgtpp (2x300 mw).
Read moreBiannual maintenance contract under the scope of emoph dept of sgtpp including township electrical maintenance work
Biannual maintenance contract under the scope of emoph dept of sgtpp including township electrical maintenance work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-i dept. at sgtpp (2x300 mw) for two (02) years.
Annual maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-i dept. at sgtpp (2x300 mw) for two (02) years.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-i dept. at sgtpp (2x300 mw) for two (02) years.
Annual maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-i dept. at sgtpp (2x300 mw) for two (02) years.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-ii dept. at sgtpp (2x 500 mw).
Biennial maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-ii dept. at sgtpp (2x 500 mw).
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-ii dept. at sgtpp (2x 500 mw).
Biennial maintenance contract under the scope of emiph-ii dept. at sgtpp (2x 500 mw).
Read moreBiennial rate contract for maintenance of room air conditioner under emoph dept, sgtpp.
Biennial rate contract for maintenance of room air conditioner under emoph dept,&#x0d sgtpp.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract (mandatory jobs and other jobs) under the scope of cni-iii (1x660 mw), sgtpp.
Biennial maintenance contract (mandatory jobs and other jobs) under the scope of cni-iii (1x660 mw), sgtpp.
Read moreof your Industry type