Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 74/2024 25 Spl Repair To Roof, Flooring Joinery In Bldg No P 3 At Hq 2 Corps Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 74/2024 25 Spl Repair To Roof, Flooring Joinery In 
Bldg No P 3 At Hq 2 Corps Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_695891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/AMB-74/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=779214 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-70/2024-25 spl repair to flooring of swimming pool (p-39) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-70/2024-25 spl repair to flooring of swimming 
 pool (p-39) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 74 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 05 of age br ii and age em (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 74 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 05 of age br ii and age em (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreProvn of dg set for power back up at hq 2 corps under ge utility ambala cantt
Provn of dg set for power back up at hq 2 corps under ge utility ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-18/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering, certain e/m works and other connected bldg repair work in hq corps complex under age b/r-ii of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-18/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering, certain 
 e/m works and other connected bldg repair work in hq corps complex under age b/r-ii of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 64 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 02 (kota) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 64 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 02 (kota) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-01/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p-154 otm accn of ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-01/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p-154 otm accn of 
 ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 65 2023 2024 addn alteration to bldg no ht 04 (or living) of 2 corps omc under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 65 2023 2024 addn alteration to bldg no ht 04 (or living) of 2 corps omc under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 17 2023 2024 repair replacement to joinery on otm accn of age br i under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 17 2023 2024 repair replacement to joinery on otm accn of age br i under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 51 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no p 109 single living nursing officers accn of mh ambala under ge (s) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 51 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no p 109 single living nursing officers accn of mh ambala under ge (s) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type