Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ca No Ge(n)amb 70/2024 25 Spl Repair To Flooring Of Swimming Pool (P 39) Under Ge (N) Ambala Cantt
Description
Ca No Ge(n)amb 70/2024 25 Spl Repair To Flooring Of Swimming &#X0d Pool (P 39) Under Ge (N) Ambala Cantt
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_692642_1
Reference
Number
GE(N)/ AMB-70/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 72840
Tender Value -
Place GE (N) AMBALA CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789006

Start Date April 23, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/04/2025

Expired 490 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.