Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construcation Of Uc Bullaha Pilling Near House Of Saktipada Malakar At Ramchandrapur , Sansad No Xix, Ps No 120 , Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat, Fund Apas. Activaty Code Apas/01/095/120/0001
|
| Description |
Construcation Of Uc Bullaha Pilling Near House Of Saktipada Malakar At Ramchandrapur , Sansad No Xix, Ps No 120 , Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat, Fund Apas. Activaty Code Apas/01/095/120/0001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/35 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramchandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412234 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construcation of uc bullaha pilling road side from ho sonu das to ho paritosh das at hatkhola1 , sansad no- vii, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/108/0003
Construcation of uc bullaha pilling road side from ho sonu das to ho paritosh das at hatkhola1 , sansad no- vii, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/108/0003
Read moreKmc/xiii/120/095/25-26/apas
Maintenance.of road at satyen roy road bye lane (11 pally) near pr no 67,65/2,69/4 etc by laying hot mix work in w-120,br-xiii
Read moreConstruction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under gopalnagar-i gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Construction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under gopalnagar-i gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from swarajit baidya to bathing ghat at haldarpar1 ,ps no- 95/114, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block , fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0001
Construction of guard wall from swarajit baidya to bathing ghat at haldarpar1,ps no- 95/114, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block , fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0001
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from rafikul mondal shop to gobinda mandir at sailepara under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti , activaty code- apas/01/095/116/0002
Construction of pucca cover drain from rafikul mondal shop to gobinda mandir at sailepara under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti , activaty code- apas/01/095/116/0002
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from youth sangha club to ho chitta biswas at ncc road ps no- 95/123 under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/123/0006
Construction of guard wall from youth sangha club to ho chitta biswas at ncc road ps no- 95/123 under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/123/0006
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kabita mallick to house of full sarkar at ramchandrapur , ps no.- 95/124, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code- apas/01/095/124/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kabita mallick to house of full sarkar at ramchandrapur , ps no.- 95/124, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code- apas/01/095/124/0001
Read moreConstruction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under ganganandapur gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Construction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under ganganandapur gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos solar led lights kalyanpur pucca rasta side at hatkhola-2 sansad , ps no.- 95/109, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/109/0007
Installation of 5 nos solar led lights kalyanpur pucca rasta side at hatkhola-2 sansad , ps no.- 95/109, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/109/0007
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nazrul mondal house to hezbulla mondal house at aramdanga , ps no.- 95/104, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat activaty code- apas/01/095/104/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from nazrul mondal house to hezbulla mondal house at aramdanga , ps no.- 95/104, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat activaty code- apas/01/095/104/0001
Read moreof your Industry type