Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain From Rafikul Mondal Shop To Gobinda Mandir At Sailepara Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat Of Bongaon Panchayat Samiti , Activaty Code Apas/01/095/116/0002
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain From Rafikul Mondal Shop To Gobinda Mandir At Sailepara Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat Of Bongaon Panchayat Samiti , Activaty Code Apas/01/095/116/0002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_956152_3 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/23 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sailepara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2295594 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 260 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall from swarajit baidya to bathing ghat at haldarpar1 ,ps no- 95/114, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block , fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0001
Construction of guard wall from swarajit baidya to bathing ghat at haldarpar1,ps no- 95/114, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block , fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0001
Read moreConstruction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under gopalnagar-i gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Construction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under gopalnagar-i gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Read moreSetup and installation of solar led light part no 119( mini mast) near near shib mondir at ghoshpara, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon north 24 parganas.. activaty code- apas/01/095/119/0002
Setup and installation of solar led light part no 119( mini mast) near near shib mondir at ghoshpara, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon north 24 parganas.. activaty code- apas/01/095/119/0002
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from youth sangha club to ho chitta biswas at ncc road ps no- 95/123 under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/123/0006
Construction of guard wall from youth sangha club to ho chitta biswas at ncc road ps no- 95/123 under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/123/0006
Read moreRepairing of gopalnagar haripada institution within gopalnagar i gram panchayat under bongaon development block
Repairing of gopalnagar haripada institution within gopalnagar i gram panchayat under bongaon development block
Read moreInstallation of solar led lights (5 nos) from joydeb ghosh house to mohammad taju house at raipur , sansad roypur, ps no.- 95/118, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code -apas/01/095/118/0002
Installation of solar led lights (5 nos) from joydeb ghosh house to mohammad taju house at raipur , sansad roypur, ps no.- 95/118, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code -apas/01/095/118/0002
Read moreInstallation of integrated solar street lights from gobinda mondir to ramchandrapur rail gate at gopalnagar sansad xviii under gopalnagar i gp of bongaon development block
Installation of integrated solar street lights from gobinda mondir to ramchandrapur rail gate at gopalnagar sansad xviii under gopalnagar i gp of bongaon development block
Read moreRepairing of gopalnagar haripada fp school under bongaon panchayat samity fund pbssm
Repairing of gopalnagar haripada fp school under bongaon panchayat samity fund pbssm
Read moreConstrucation of uc bullaha pilling near house of saktipada malakar at ramchandrapur , sansad no- xix, ps no -120 , under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat, fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/120/0001
Construcation of uc bullaha pilling near house of saktipada malakar at ramchandrapur , sansad no- xix, ps no -120 , under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat, fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/120/0001
Read moreConstruction of community sanitation complex near alakulipur masjid, gopalnagar i gram panchayat under bongaon panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitation complex near alakulipur masjid, gopalnagar i gram panchayat under bongaon panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type