Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cultural Shed Near Haldarpar Shib Mondir At Haldarpara1 Ps No 95/114 Under Ganganandapur Gp. Of Bongaon Block., Fund Apas . Activaty Code Apas/01/095/114/0010
Description
Construction Of Cultural Shed Near Haldarpar Shib Mondir At Haldarpara1 Ps No 95/114 Under Ganganandapur Gp. Of Bongaon Block., Fund Apas . Activaty Code Apas/01/095/114/0010
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_975143_3
Reference
Number
APAS/25
Tender Fee 750
EMD 2893
Tender Value -
Place Haldarpara I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2374373

Start Date December 16, 2025 20:20
End Date
Expired 12/01/2026

Expired 235 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.