Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Gorakhal Kather Bridge To Bipul Haldar House At Baliadanga 1, Ps 95/106 , Under Goaplnagar I Gram Panchayat Of Bongaon Block. Activaty Code Apas/01/095/106/0001
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Gorakhal Kather Bridge To Bipul Haldar House At Baliadanga 1, Ps 95/106 , Under Goaplnagar I Gram Panchayat Of Bongaon Block. Activaty Code Apas/01/095/106/0001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955764_2 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/22 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baliadanga 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2293874 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Setup and installation of solar led light part no 119( mini mast) near near shib mondir at ghoshpara, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon north 24 parganas.. activaty code- apas/01/095/119/0002
Setup and installation of solar led light part no 119( mini mast) near near shib mondir at ghoshpara, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon north 24 parganas.. activaty code- apas/01/095/119/0002
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kabita mallick to house of full sarkar at ramchandrapur , ps no.- 95/124, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code- apas/01/095/124/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kabita mallick to house of full sarkar at ramchandrapur , ps no.- 95/124, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code- apas/01/095/124/0001
Read moreInstallation of solar led lights (5 nos) from joydeb ghosh house to mohammad taju house at raipur , sansad roypur, ps no.- 95/118, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code -apas/01/095/118/0002
Installation of solar led lights (5 nos) from joydeb ghosh house to mohammad taju house at raipur , sansad roypur, ps no.- 95/118, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat of bongaon block. activaty code -apas/01/095/118/0002
Read moreRepairing of cement concrete road from ho sultan mondal to ho ismail mondal at baliadanga sansad no vi goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Repairing of cement concrete road from ho sultan mondal to ho ismail mondal at baliadanga sansad no vi goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Read moreRepairing of cement concrete road from ho sultan mondal to ho ismail mondal at baliadanga sansad no vi goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Repairing of cement concrete road from ho sultan mondal to ho ismail mondal at baliadanga sansad no vi goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos solar led lights kalyanpur pucca rasta side at hatkhola-2 sansad , ps no.- 95/109, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/109/0007
Installation of 5 nos solar led lights kalyanpur pucca rasta side at hatkhola-2 sansad , ps no.- 95/109, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/109/0007
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nazrul mondal house to hezbulla mondal house at aramdanga , ps no.- 95/104, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat activaty code- apas/01/095/104/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from nazrul mondal house to hezbulla mondal house at aramdanga , ps no.- 95/104, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat activaty code- apas/01/095/104/0001
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shahajahan mondal house to lokman mondal house at aramdanga , ps no.- 95/104, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/104/0004
Construction of cement concrete road from shahajahan mondal house to lokman mondal house at aramdanga , ps no.- 95/104, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/104/0004
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kalyanpur pucca rasta to ibrahim mondal house at hatkhola 2 , ps no.- 95/109, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/109/0001
Construction of cement concrete road from kalyanpur pucca rasta to ibrahim mondal house at hatkhola 2 , ps no.- 95/109, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat, activaty code- apas/01/095/109/0001
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of achinta pal to munmun goswami house at darighata bridge , ps no.- 95/113, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat , activaty code- apas/01/095/113/0002
Construction of cement concrete road from house of achinta pal to munmun goswami house at darighata bridge , ps no.- 95/113, under goaplnagar- i gram panchayat , activaty code- apas/01/095/113/0002
Read moreof your Industry type