Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construcation Of Uc Bullaha Pilling Road Side From Ho Sonu Das To Ho Paritosh Das At Hatkhola1 , Sansad No Vii, Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat, Fund Apas . Activaty Code Apas/01/095/108/0003
|
| Description |
Construcation Of Uc Bullaha Pilling Road Side From Ho Sonu Das To Ho Paritosh Das At Hatkhola1 , Sansad No Vii, Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat, Fund Apas . Activaty Code Apas/01/095/108/0003
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_975083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatkhola 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2374186 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 235 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construcation of uc bullaha pilling near house of saktipada malakar at ramchandrapur , sansad no- xix, ps no -120 , under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat, fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/120/0001
Construcation of uc bullaha pilling near house of saktipada malakar at ramchandrapur , sansad no- xix, ps no -120 , under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat, fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/120/0001
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from youth sangha club to ho chitta biswas at ncc road ps no- 95/123 under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/123/0006
Construction of guard wall from youth sangha club to ho chitta biswas at ncc road ps no- 95/123 under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block, fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/123/0006
Read moreConstruction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under gopalnagar-i gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Construction of cultural shed near haldarpar shib mondir at haldarpara1 ps no- 95/114 under gopalnagar-i gp. of bongaon block., fund- apas . activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0010
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from swarajit baidya to bathing ghat at haldarpar1 ,ps no- 95/114, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block , fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0001
Construction of guard wall from swarajit baidya to bathing ghat at haldarpar1,ps no- 95/114, under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon block , fund- apas. activaty code- apas/01/095/114/0001
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from rafikul mondal shop to gobinda mandir at sailepara under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti , activaty code- apas/01/095/116/0002
Construction of pucca cover drain from rafikul mondal shop to gobinda mandir at sailepara under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti , activaty code- apas/01/095/116/0002
Read moreConstruction of uc bullaha pilling from ho kalidas munda to ho prodip das at das para sansad no xxi goaplnagari gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Construction of uc bullaha pilling from ho kalidas munda to ho prodip das at das para sansad no xxi goaplnagari gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho paritosh das to ho archana das at roynagar dakshin purba sansad xxii id 109966342(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho paritosh das to ho archana das at roynagar dakshin purba sansad xxii id 109966342(2025-26)
Read moreRepairing of road from surajit das house to laltu das house apas/01/145/155/0003
Repairing of road from surajit das house to laltu das house&#x0d apas/01/145/155/0003&#x0d
Read moreConst. of concrete road from ho gopiballav sanki to ho jayanta sanki (apas/01/198/109/0003)
Const. of concrete road from ho gopiballav sanki to ho jayanta sanki (apas/01/198/109/0003)
Read moreConst. of concrete road from ho gopiballav sanki to ho jayanta sanki (apas/01/198/109/0003)
Const. of concrete road from ho gopiballav sanki to ho jayanta sanki (apas/01/198/109/0003)
Read moreof your Industry type