Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 1no 12 Kv Scada Compatible Shunt Trip Incomer,1no Bus Coupler Switchgear Panel With Vcb Compatible To 110 Volt Dc At Nt Ia 33/11 Kv S/Stn For Evacuation Of 11 Kv Power From 3rd Ptr Of Capacity 6.3 Mva Under Newtown Division
Description
Supply And Installation Of 1no 12 Kv Scada Compatible Shunt Trip Incomer, 1no Bus Coupler Switchgear Panel With Vcb Compatible To 110 Volt Dc At Nt Ia 33/11 Kv S/Stn For Evacuation Of 11 Kv Power From 3rd Ptr Of Capacity 6.3 Mva Under Newtown Division
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WBSED_820539_1
Reference
Number
NTD/E-Tender/E/2024-25/ 556/6546 Dated 24.02.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 17182
Tender Value -
Place Newtown
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825306

Start Date March 04, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.