Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Repair Of Road From Fari Bari To Amagashy ( L 1.8 Km) During The Year 2023 24/ Shwbm 3, Carpeting, Unlined Surface Drains Etc. Complete Ch. From 0.00 Km To1.80 Km./2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Periodic Repair Of Road From Fari Bari To Amagashy ( L 1.8 Km) During The Year 2023 24/ Shwbm 3, Carpeting, Unlined Surface Drains Etc. Complete Ch. From 0.00 Km To1.80 Km./2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=46796 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic repair of road from fari bari to amagashy ( l-1.8 km) during the year 2023-24/ shwbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00 km to1.80 km.
Periodic repair of road from fari bari to amagashy ( l-1.8 km) during the year 2023-24/ shwbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00 km to1.80 km.
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kuthera bari matoli road km. 0/0 to 2/0
Sh- providing and laying tack coat, bituminous concrete 30mm thick including profile correction km. 0/0 to 2/0 under pmgsy incentive for the year 2023-24)
Read morePeriodical repair of of pwd road from montala chow to mura bari ( l-4.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.0 km.
Periodical repair of of pwd road from montala chow to mura bari ( l-4.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.0 km.
Read morePeriodical repair of of pwd road from montala chow to mura bari ( l-4.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.0 km./2nd call.
Periodical repair of of pwd road from montala chow to mura bari ( l-4.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.0 km./2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala simna road near meghliban tea estate to bwtang bari via pattabill ( l- 3.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.8 km to 3.0 km.
Maintenance of road from agartala simna road near meghliban tea estate to bwtang bari via pattabill ( l- 3.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.8 km to 3.0 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other
Read moreMaintenance of road from paschim takma kari vc office to haser matha (l- 1.75 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.750 km.
Maintenance of road from paschim takma kari vc office to haser matha (l- 1.75 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.750 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Periodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Read moreMaintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Maintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Read morePeriodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-202)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other allied works etc. co
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-202)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other allied works etc. co
Read moreof your Industry type