Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp 46/23 24 Vattolipady Plamadathazham Road Side Protection Ward 2 In Rym Gp
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp 46/23 24 Vattolipady Plamadathazham Road Side Protection Ward 2 In Rym Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622736_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 38/ 23-24, ward 3, mullapanchira para road retarring in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 38/ 23-24, ward 3, mullapanchira para road retarring in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam 23-24 choorathottupadam road retarring and side protection ward-2
Rayamangalam 23-24 choorathottupadam road retarring and side protection ward-2
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 102/ 23-24 nelliparambu erappu colony road naveekaranam ward-8 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 102/ 23-24 nelliparambu erappu colony road naveekaranam ward-8 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 199/23-24 keezhillam mahadeva temple road concreting ward 9 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 199/23-24 keezhillam mahadeva temple road concreting ward 9 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 37/ 23-24, ward 3, mudikkarayi ponnidayi ambalam road retarring in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 37/ 23-24, ward 3, mudikkarayi ponnidayi ambalam road retarring in rym gp
Read moreRetender 5 rayamangalam gp 38/ 23-24, ward 3, mullapanchira para road retarring in rym gp
Retender 5 rayamangalam gp 38/ 23-24, ward 3, mullapanchira para road retarring in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 64/23-24,ward 6,blue stone creshure road tile paving in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 64/23-24,ward 6,blue stone creshure road tile paving in rym gp
Read moreof your Industry type