Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam 23 24 Choorathottupadam Road Retarring And Side Protection Ward 2
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam 23 24
Choorathottupadam Road Retarring And Side Protection Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591665_15 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 46/23-24 vattolipady plamadathazham road side protection ward-2 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 46/23-24 vattolipady plamadathazham road side protection ward-2 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp proj.23/24-25-ward-20-bible college veloormaly road side protection in ward-20
Rayamangalam gp proj.23/24-25-ward-20-bible college veloormaly road side protection in ward-20
Read moreRayamangalam gp 53/23-24 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Rayamangalam gp 53/23-24 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Read moreRayamangalam gp 23-24,ward 3, pvip varrier parambu ambalam road retarring
Rayamangalam gp 23-24,ward 3, pvip varrier parambu ambalam road retarring
Read moreRayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type