Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 122/24 Mylappuzha Makkuvally Manayathadam Kaithappara Road Concreting In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
|
| Description |
Ibp 122/24 Mylappuzha
Makkuvally Manayathadam Kaithappara Road
Concreting In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Idukki-kanjikkuzhy gp - 23-24 - re concreting of mylappuzha - makkuvally road at ward no.15-project no.99
Idukki-kanjikkuzhy gp - 23-24 - re concreting of mylappuzha - makkuvally road at ward no.15-project no.99
Read moreIbp- 138/2023-24- keerithodu anjukudi road concreting-general civil work kanjikkuzhi -gp
Ibp- 138/2023-24-&#x0d keerithodu anjukudi road&#x0d concreting-general civil work kanjikkuzhi -gp
Read moreIbp-30/25-maintenance of kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreidukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2 makkuvally manayathadam road concrete at ward no 15
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2 makkuvally manayathadam road concrete at ward no 15
Read moreRe tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil
Read moreIbp-81/2024-25-churuli upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-81/2024-25-churuli&#x0d upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil&#x0d work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreN-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
N-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani&#x0d injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreRe tender-ibp-chelachuvadu cutting inchuvakakkuth road maintenance kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-36/2024-25-chelachuvadu&#x0d cutting inchuvakakkuth road maintenance general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreRe tender-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani&#x0d injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp- 76/2023-24---- concreting of medavila- ela road concreting under ibp
Ibp- 76/2023-24---- concreting of medavila- ela road concreting under ibp
Read moreof your Industry type