Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Idukki Kanjikkuzhy Gp 23 24 Re Concreting Of Mylappuzha Makkuvally Road At Ward No.15 Project No.99
|
| Description |
Idukki Kanjikkuzhy Gp 23 24 Re Concreting Of Mylappuzha Makkuvally Road At Ward No.15 Project No.99
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604766_16 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Idukki Kanjikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2 makkuvally manayathadam road concrete at ward no 15
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2 makkuvally manayathadam road concrete at ward no 15
Read moreIbp -122/24-mylappuzha makkuvally manayathadam kaithappara road concreting in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp -122/24-mylappuzha makkuvally manayathadam kaithappara road concreting in kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIdukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath project number 251 additional facilities at assistant engineers office in idukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath electrification
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath project number 251 additional facilities at assistant engineers office in idukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath electrification
Read moreIdukki-kanjikkuzhy gp 23-24- concreting of vattompara - punnayar road at
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 23 24 concreting of vattompara punnayar road at ward no 12 project no 83
Read moreRe tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil
Read moreIdukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2023-24 maintenance of alpara agro clinic in ward no 8 project no113
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2023-24 maintenance of alpara agro clinic in ward no 8 project no113
Read moreMp-lads-concreting of nalukambi anchkudy- keerithode road,kanjikkuzhy gp, idukki block-2023-24-general civil work
Mp-lads-concreting of nalukambi anchkudy- keerithode road,kanjikkuzhy gp,&#x0d idukki block-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreIdukki kanjikkuzhy gp 23 24 maintenance of venmony health centre at ward no 16
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 23 24 maintenance of venmony health centre at ward no 16
Read moreProject no.83/26-poovathilappu panthalanippadi road re concreting
Project no.83/26-poovathilappu&#x0d panthalanippadi road re&#x0d concreting
Read moreof your Industry type