Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Mahapor Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Janakpuri Colony Anand Eat Bhatta Wali Gali. Ward No. 38. File No. 377/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Mahapor Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Janakpuri Colony Anand Eat Bhatta Wali Gali. Ward No. 38. File No. 377/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_389912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/377/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458846 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) construction and dovelopment of park at rampuri mohalla, zone no 07, ward no. 02. file no. 197/24x3/3
Read moreCement concrete work at chandmari bhatta main road and nearby all lanes in ward no. 70 under zone no. 02 (mahapor nidhi)
Cement concrete work at chandmari bhatta main road and nearby all lanes in ward no. 70 under zone no. 02 (mahapor nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at resham mill near anand nagar gate, shochalay wali gali ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 243/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at resham mill near anand nagar gate, shochalay wali gali ward no. 16 zone no. 05 file no. 243/24x3/6
Read more(mahapor nidhi) renovation work at kanchmill park, kanchmill tanki and anganwadi kendra ward no. 17 zone 05 file no. 192/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) renovation work at kanchmill park, kanchmill tanki and anganwadi kendra ward no. 17 zone 05 file no. 192/24x3/3
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction of cc road gopal nagar and mahendra nagar, ward no. 15, zone no. 03. file no. 347/24x3/6
(mahapor nidhi) construction of cc road gopal nagar and mahendra nagar, ward no. 15, zone no. 03. file no. 347/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at ram mandir dal bazar wali gali ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 38/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at ram mandir dal bazar wali gali ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 38/24x3/6
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at different galiya in kishanbagh, zone no. 01, ward no. 01. file no. 253/24x3/6
(mahapor nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at different galiya in kishanbagh, zone no. 01, ward no. 01. file no. 253/24x3/6
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction of cc at narsingh nagar, vidhya vihar school to krishna baghel, ward no. 08, zone no. 03. file no. 349/24x3/6
(mahapor nidhi) construction of cc at narsingh nagar, vidhya vihar school to krishna baghel, ward no. 08, zone no. 03. file no. 349/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type