Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Resham Mill Near Anand Nagar Gate, Shochalay Wali Gali Ward No. 16 Zone No. 05 File No. 243/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Resham Mill Near Anand Nagar Gate, Shochalay Wali Gali Ward No. 16 Zone No. 05 File No. 243/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_379285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/243/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=446817 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at resham mill pragati nagar sachin sikarwar and toilet ke paas wali gali me zone no.05 ward no.16.file no.473/24x3/6.2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at resham mill pragati nagar sachin sikarwar and toilet ke paas wali gali me zone no.05 ward no.16.file no.473/24x3/6.2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road work at dhakad wali gali,pratap singh,amar singh,ramveer jatav and asmani mata wali gali ward no.04 zone no.1.file no.260/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road work at dhakad wali gali,pratap singh,amar singh,ramveer jatav and asmani mata wali gali ward no.04 zone no.1.file no.260/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at nahar road motijheel masjid ke niche wali gali zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.430/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at nahar road motijheel masjid ke niche wali gali zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.430/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type