Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Ram Mandir Dal Bazar Wali Gali Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 38/24 X3/6
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Ram Mandir Dal Bazar Wali Gali Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 38/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_333541_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/38/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5674
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391469

Start Date February 23, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.