Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan Anand Nagar Gate Ke Paas Ward No.17.File No.327/24x3/3.2nd Call.
Description
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan Anand Nagar Gate Ke Paas Ward No.17.File No.327/24x3/3.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_404491_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/327/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8459
Tender Value -
Place jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497077

Start Date May 16, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.