Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Manglour Bridge At Km. 79.875 On Nh.305 In The State Of H.P Sh. Construction Retaining Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.015 To 0.070 C.O R.Wall In Pcc At Rd 0.170 To 0.180 And C.O B.Wall In Pcc At Rd 0.170 To 0.190 On Di Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Manglour Bridge At Km. 79.875 On Nh.305 In The State Of H.P Sh. Construction Retaining Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.015 To 0.070 C.O R.Wall In Pcc At Rd 0.170 To 0.180 And C.O B.Wall In Pcc At Rd 0.170 To 0.190 On Di Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1462-1512 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157446 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.o link road from powari road to kangrang km 0.00 to 3.600 sh- f.c from rd 1.675 to 1.735 and c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.690, b.wall at rd1.630 to 1.690, c.o r.r. masonry b.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.630 under tasp
C.o link road from powari road to kangrang km 0.00 to 3.600 sh- f.c from rd 1.675 to 1.735 and c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.690, b.wall at rd1.630 to 1.690, c.o r.r. masonry b.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.630 under tasp
Read moreC.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
C.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
Read moreConstruction of link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd km.0.0 to 1.500(sh c.o cc pavement and drain at rd.0.180 to 0.680) under scdp
Construction of link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd km.0.0 to 1.500(sh c.o cc pavement and drain at rd.0.180 to 0.680) under scdp
Read moreO.r. on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 k.m. 0.000 to 69.000 sh c.o b.wall in damages portion pcc m15 at r.d. 59.320 to 59.345
O.r. on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 k.m. 0.000 to 69.000 sh c.o b.wall in damages portion pcc m15 at r.d. 59.320 to 59.345
Read moreO.r on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.000 sh c.o pcc b.wall between rd 167.170 to 167.215 anongwith gabion wall and u shape pcc drain at km 167.170 to 167.250 and 167.260 to 167.300 below fagu rest house
O.r on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.000 sh c.o pcc b.wall between rd 167.170 to 167.215 anongwith gabion wall and u shape pcc drain at km 167.170 to 167.250 and 167.260 to 167.300 below fagu rest house
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.05 km. 236.00 sh. c.o pcc breast wall at rd 285.560 to 285.57
A.r and m.o on nh.05 km. 236.00 sh. c.o pcc breast wall at rd 285.560 to 285.57
Read moreRr damages on tikkar jarol gahan nankhari khamadi road km. 0.000 to 52.000under pdnash c.o b.wall in wire creates at km. 30.180 to 30.225,r.walls in pcc at km. 25.075 to 25.100,39.675 to 39.705
Rr damages on tikkar jarol gahan nankhari khamadi road km. 0.000 to 52.000under pdnash c.o b.wall in wire creates at km. 30.180 to 30.225,r.walls in pcc at km. 25.075 to 25.100,39.675 to 39.705
Read moreR.r damages on shimla bye pass road km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall in pcc m 15 at rd 13.604.50 to 13.610.50
R.r damages on shimla bye pass road km 13.0 to 24.250 sh c.o r.wall in pcc m 15 at rd 13.604.50 to 13.610.50
Read moreConstruction of ink road from nyoli to dhmari road km 0.0 to 2.500 sh c.o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0.170 and 0.450 and gsb gii.giii and b.c in km 0.0 to 0.500 under otmnp
Construction of ink road from nyoli to dhmari road km 0.0 to 2.500 sh c.o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0.170 and 0.450 and gsb gii.giii and b.c in km 0.0 to 0.500 under otmnp
Read moreR.r damages on tapri to chholtu punang km 0.00 to 5.00. sh- c.o r. wall with pcc toe wall at rd 1.255 to 1.270
R.r damages on tapri to chholtu punang km 0.00 to 5.00. sh- c.o r. wall with pcc toe wall at rd 1.255 to 1.270
Read moreof your Industry type