Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
O.R On Kalka Shimla Wangtoo Road Nh 05 Km 167.00 To 236.000 Sh C.O Pcc B.Wall Between Rd 167.170 To 167.215 Anongwith Gabion Wall And U Shape Pcc Drain At Km 167.170 To 167.250 And 167.260 To 167.300 Below Fagu Rest House
Description
O.R On Kalka Shimla Wangtoo Road Nh 05 Km 167.00 To 236.000 Sh C.O Pcc B.Wall Between Rd 167.170 To 167.215 Anongwith Gabion Wall And U Shape Pcc Drain At Km 167.170 To 167.250 And 167.260 To 167.300 Below Fagu Rest House
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_105958_1
Reference
Number
PW.NH.CB.E.Tender.2025-627-36 dt 8.5.2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 56500
Tender Value -
Place NH Theog.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155230

Start Date May 22, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 464 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.